Tuesday, December 14, 2004

Google on Solo

swiped from Sarah's site.
_____________________

What does Google say about soloflite?

I highlighted the stuff that applies to me. The rest... oh well, you decide.

solo is still the norm
solo is one of 13 hermann trophy candidates
solo is famous for the two kraton
solo is now espresso
solo is a treasure
(I like this site)
solo is enough
(Yeah baby!)
solo is sensational in goal as us
solo is refueled in
solo is login
solo is not kid's stuff to a mom
solo is one of 13 hermann trophy candidates husky junior nominated for "heisman trophy" of soccer
solo is a home
solo is famous for the two kraton's
solo is now espresso and we wanna be on some hi fi stations huh
solo is intended for use within third
solo is a treasure wilco frontman rocks
solo is the best (Amen!!)
solo is a next
solo is we are now offering the solo is
solo is mit dem solo is bieten wir ihnen eine online
(I think this is german for "Solo is drop-dead-gorgeous so meet him online")
solo is lying across in fertile plain terrain along the longest river in java (Damn. They got that picture of me sprawled over in drunken contentment??)
solo is a clean sheet
solo is all about taking risks
(Nuff said)
solo is sensational in goal as us women take gold medal (I have a knack for this stuff)
solo is refueled by kc
solo is cool
(I know, I know...)
solo is the most advanced pdf extraction tool available
solo is compliant with microsoft's sapi 5
solo is ideal for a wide range of applications where quality is essential and where the device supports the memory required
(I think this was in my resume)
solo is gone
solo is the son of pik k├Ânig
solo is your own personal ski machine
solo is perfect for family fun
(That doesnt sound quite right...)
solo is a remote
solo is a small
solo is the only way to go with 216
solo is functioning properly
(At least... last i chceked)
solo is the air supply that is compact
solo is frame
solo is returning to rmi
solo is avantgarde's first fully active dual
solo is part bird
(Nah. I just look like Richard Gutierrez)
solo is one of the best combinations of strength
solo is expressly designed to make a big impression at a very small price
solo is sporting canoeing on rivers and white
solo is an acoustical wood plank product consisting of a perforated medium density fiberboard
solo is ideal for diy paper research
solo is one note
solo is a year old today
solo is cited as a major force in the development of wilderness medicine in the journal of wilderness medicine's article by warren bowmann
(Thank you warren... I swear, I could never have done it without you...)
solo is an ezine written by and for the small business
solo is an ideal solution offering low cost and high performance
(Doesnt this sound a bit sleazy to you?)
solo is subject to certain minimum requirements and limitations which are listed below
solo is available to buy on line through our secure shop
(Ack! More sleazy stuff)
solo is a purely social organization open to unattached lesbians who are comfortable hanging around with other women in the 40+ age bracket (OKKkaaaaaay. THIS is definitely the sleaziest.)
solo is produced in the traditions of good danish craftsmanship and with a simple
solo is here
solo is compatible met alle gangbare systemen
solo is a folding kayak with truly distinctinve eskimo sea kayak design
solo is one of the most advanced pdf extraction tool available
solo is the new legal time accounting system from opsis specifically designed for sole practitioners
solo is supplied in either a hand
solo is updated
solo is moody and slow and stays in the lower register (For whatever that means...)
solo is located in the province of jawa tengah
solo is important musically because they represent an era that has been forgotten
solo is a perfect example of clifford brown and the many characteristics that mark his style
solo is very strange
(Nah... You just caught me on a bad hairday...)
solo is a bit fancier
solo is built
solo is a powerful and transparent desktop encryption solution that will automatically encrypt saved information on pc’s and laptops
solo is an ideal training tool for individuals looking to improve their fitness
(yes. just give me a bullwhip and start running on the threadmill)
solo is having a hard day
(which is why i picked on this crazy list)
solo is a tricky single note riff and the solo itself is brimming with energy
(Sounds just right)
solo is desktop software primarily for users that do not require a
solo is available in a choice of lengths at either 8
solo is the perfect soldier
(Which reminds me... Airsoft anyone? )
solo is a cost
solo is a fully rigged schooner
solo is ideal for areas where two speakers are not necessary yet high quality stereo is still desired
solo is our most economical model (At last... someone realizes im model material! Oh... wait...)
solo is more of a concert
solo is the right system
solo is a new addition to the blanik family of two
solo is our most economical hard drive duplicator
solo is used on this page to distinguish this game from various other
games called solo
solo is a full personnel placement workflow system for solo recruiters or partnerships
solo is featured in his endor gear outfit and includes a blaster pistol (Wooohoo!! My own action figure!!! Oh wait... Endor gear? What? Im an ewok with a blaster pistol??!)

7 comments:

transience said...

this is googlism, right? gawd, i searched my real names and pseudonym in there and got the bawdiest results. it's a riot, really! haha, what will they think of next? =)

JriDDles said...

Endor gear (n): ebeg sabehen, suot na genagamet sa loob ng bahay.

--berto

kat said...

It's not accepting my pseudonym. Oh well :D It's fun though.

angel said...

Lol. Tried it and it sure is a good monotony breaker. hahaha. Have a great weekend solo!

Major Tom said...

Dear Soloflite,

Solo is also the captain who got frozen whom i almost thought for dead. Solo is also when you feel alone and feel just right doing anything you want.

Solo is the real main hero of Star Wars. Just passing by. Am new to blogging.

Jennie said...

hehehe.. googlisms are the best! :p

Jac said...

Haha yeah I did this before :)